Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Anza, CA
Listing Status: Active
Map
450 Properties Available In Anza
450 Properties Available In Anza
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
39905 Anza Trail West, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Mee Leah Lor Her of Premier Agent Network$299,000
3
2.5
1,092 SqFt
Active
39905 Anza Trail West, Anza, CA 92539
MLS# SW26189782 Listed by Mee Leah Lor Her of Premier Agent Network$299,000
3
3
1,092 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2618978258883 Kaweea Drive, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Alexandro Cota of McDermott Realty Group$270,000
2
2
1,248 SqFt
Active
$270,000
2
2
1,248 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2616722456575 Dickson WAY, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Martha Robles of Realty ONE Group West$599,000
2
2
1,910 SqFt
Active
$599,000
2
2
1,910 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2622515843267 Terwilliger RD, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group$695,000
3
2
2,376 SqFt
Active
56575 Dickson Way, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Martha Robles of Realty ONE Group West$599,000
2
2
1,910 SqFt
Active
43267 Terwilliger RD, Anza, CA 92539
MLS# SW26224312 Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group$695,000
3
2
2,376 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2622431237650 Tripp FLT, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Mario Gonzalez of Rise Realty$449,000
4
3
2,180 SqFt
Active
37649 Regal Blue TRL, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Ka Vang of Todd Mitchel Broker$185,000
1
1
780 SqFt
Active
51201 Deer MTN, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Candy Curry of AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP$400,000
3
2
1,416 SqFt
Active
$449,000
4
3
2,180 SqFt
Active
MLS# IG26223772$185,000
1
1
780 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP260774251201 Deer Mountain, Anza, CA 92539
MLS# CV26223668 Listed by Candy Curry of AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP$400,000
3
2
1,416 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV2622366843267 Terwilliger Road, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group$695,000
3
2
2,376 SqFt
Active
37650 Tripp Flats, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Mario Gonzalez of Rise Realty$449,000
4
3
2,180 SqFt
Active
51201 Deer Mountain, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Candy Curry of AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP$400,000
3
2
1,416 SqFt
Active
37649 Regal Blue Trail, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Ka Vang of Todd Mitchel Broker$185,000
1
1
780 SqFt
Active
41680 Gassner RD, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Justin Caudillo of HomeSmart Realty West$399,000
2
2
1,440 SqFt
Active
$399,000
2
2
1,440 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2622077441680 Gassner Road, Anza, CA 92539
Listed by Justin Caudillo of HomeSmart Realty West$399,000
2
2
1,440 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 19
