Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Oakley, CA
Listing Status: Active
Map
326 Properties Available In Oakley
326 Properties Available In Oakley
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
4225 Rio Vista PL, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Fatemah A Nikchehi of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.$769,000
3
2
1,958 SqFt
Active
$794,000
4
3
1,940 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41145925291 Colfax Lane, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Brielle Carranza of Discovery Realty Inc 925-995-4015$794,000
4
3
1,940 SqFt
Active
$874,000
4
3
2,881 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41144896300 Colfax Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Brielle Carranza of Discovery Realty Inc 925-995-4015$874,000
4
3
2,881 SqFt
Active
728 Temescal ST, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Cecile M Crisostomo of Intero Burlingame$760,000
4
3
2,279 SqFt
Active
3559 Cloverbrook Ave, Oakley, CA 94561
MLS# 41139185 Listed by John Arcidiacono of Seecon Realty, Inc$983,190
5
4
3,248 SqFt
Active
MLS# 411391854159 Blossom CT, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Alex Sandoval of eXp Realty of California Inc$649,950
4
3
2,098 SqFt
Active
544 Brinwood WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Idowu Omotayo of Noble Realty$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
4159 Blossom CT, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Alex Sandoval of eXp Realty of California Inc$649,950
4
3
2,098 SqFt
Active
$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41151588544 Brinwood Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Idowu Omotayo of Noble Realty 510-677-5033$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
4159 Blossom Court, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Alex Sandoval of eXp Realty of California Inc$649,950
4
3
2,098 SqFt
Active
4159 Blossom CT, Oakley, CA 94561
MLS# ML82064970 Listed by Alex Sandoval of eXp Realty of California Inc$649,950
4
3
2,098 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML820649705072 Fernwood CT, Oakley, CA 9
Listed by Lynetta Cornelius eAgent Pro Realty$550,000
3
2
1,167 SqFt
Active
539 Gemstone WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Martha Sanchez of Keller Williams$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
113 Silver Bell WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Shuting Su of BQ Group$693,000
5
3
2,154 SqFt
Active
$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41151381113 Silver Bell Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Shuting Su of BQ Group 408-800-5988$693,000
5
3
2,154 SqFt
Active
539 Gemstone Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Martha Sanchez of Keller Williams 925-634-0033$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
39 Escher CIR, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Emily Smith Silvestri of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$3,300
4
3
3,109 SqFt
Active
$693,000
5
3
2,154 SqFt
Active
MLS# 4115121839 Escher CIR, Oakley, CA 94561
MLS# ML82064494 Listed by Emily Smith Silvestri of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$3,300
4
3
3,109 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML820644945350 Delta Ranch Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Cheryl Hammond of Keller Williams Realty$540,000
4
2.5
1,595 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 14
