Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Neighborhood: Emerson Ranch, Oakley, CA
Listing Status
Map
22 Properties Available In Emerson Ranch
22 Properties Available In Emerson Ranch
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
544 Brinwood WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Idowu Omotayo of Noble Realty$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41151588544 Brinwood Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Idowu Omotayo of Noble Realty 510-677-5033$730,000
5
3
2,724 SqFt
Active
539 Gemstone WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Martha Sanchez of Keller Williams$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41151381539 Gemstone Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Martha Sanchez of Keller Williams 925-634-0033$650,000
4
3
2,243 SqFt
Active
839 Dunmore ST, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Nai Chao of Kinetic Real Estate$715,000
4
3
2,930 SqFt
Active
839 Dunmore Street, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Nai Chao of Kinetic Real Estate 650-753-7169$715,000
4
3
2,930 SqFt
Active
839 Dunmore ST, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Nai Chao of Kinetic Real Estate$715,000
4
3
2,930 SqFt
Active
$715,000
4
3
2,930 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82058849145 Willowrun WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Rikki Sanders of Coldwell Banker$649,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
145 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Rikki Sanders of Coldwell Banker 925-935-7100$649,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
$649,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41144201521 Headwater WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Adam Hieb of Meritage Homes$699,000
4
2.5
2,343 SqFt
Active
$699,000
4
3
2,343 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41143803521 Headwater Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Adam Hieb of Meritage Homes 707-934-3096$699,000
4
3
2,343 SqFt
Active
186 Willowrun WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Virginia Montoya of WR Properties$699,999
5
3
2,449 SqFt
Active
186 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Virginia Montoya of WR Properties 925-626-8352$699,999
5
3
2,449 SqFt
Active
$699,999
5
3
2,449 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41137177173 Willowrun WAY, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Sarah Hatch of Snyder Real Estate Group$710,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
$710,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
MLS# 41132196173 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561
Listed by Sarah Hatch of Snyder Real Estate Group 925-518-6461$710,000
4
3
2,208 SqFt
Active
- 1
