MO
Pine Lawn
Average Sales Price
$85,853Median Sales Price
$89,900Total Listings
15Population Data provided by Attom Data
3,193Welcome to Pine Lawn, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3424 Oakdale AVE, Pine Lawn, MO 63121
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,179 SqFt
$ 56,000 $ 64,000 12.5%
Listed by Stoic Property Group
3703 Manola AVE, Pine Lawn, MO 63121
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 159,900 $ 159,900
Listed by Parker Real Estate, LLC
6114 Wyma AVE, Pine Lawn, MO 63120
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 132,000 1.5%
Listed by Parker Real Estate, LLC
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.13 1
Bedrooms 2.75 3
Year Built 1930 1926
Lot Size 5,196 Sqft 4,373 Sqft
Taxes $1,034 $1,070
Population
3.2K
3.2K in 2020
Density
5.3K
per square mile
Households
1.2K
40% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
4% Bachelor
2% Graduate
40% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION