NC
Seven Lakes
Average Sales Price
$519,053Median Sales Price
$505,000Total Listings
32Population Data provided by Attom Data
4,503Welcome to Seven Lakes, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
103 Bexley CT, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,404 SqFt
$ 499,200 $ 499,200
Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

106 Scuppernong CT, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,421 SqFt
$ 402,179 $ 425,000 5.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

100 Bexley CT, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Formyduval Homes Real Estate, LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.26 2
Bedrooms 3.53 3
Year Built 2006 2000
Lot Size 31,338 Sqft 25,482 Sqft
Taxes $1,664 $1,664
Population
4.5K
4.5K in 2020
Density
448.1
per square mile
Households
1.9K
25% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
30% Bachelor
24% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION